GM PLAYOFFS
TUESDAY 10/24
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#6 PALMETTO JR VARSITY D1 #3 FLORIDA CITY 7:30PM FC WIN
WEDNESDAY 10/25
Kansas City Tie Breaker Jr Peewee D1 Northwest - Florida City @FC Wed 10/25 7:30pm
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#6 PALMETTO JR PEEWEE D1 #3 FLORIDA CITY After Tie Breaker FC WIN
GAMES PLAYED AT FLORIDA CITY    
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 LIBERTY CITY JR PEEWEE D1 #4 OVERTOWN 7:00pm LC WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 MIAMI YOUTH JR PEEWEE D2 #4 TAMIAMI 7:30PM TAM WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 OVERTOWN JR VARSITY D1 #4 LIBERTY CITY 7:00PM OTT WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 TACOLCY JR BANDIT D2 #2 LITTLE RIVER 7PM LR WIN
SATURDAY 10/28
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 LIBERTY CITY JR PEEWEE D1 #1 GOULDS 12NOON GOULDS WIN
#3 PALMETTO PEEWEE D1 #2 GOULDS 2PM PAL WIN
#3 FLORIDA CITY JR VARSITY D1 #2 GOULDS 4PM GOULDS WIN
 
#6 OVERTOWN JR BANDIT D1 #3 GOULDS 10AM GOULDS WIN
#5 FLORIDA CITY BANDIT D1 #4 GOULDS 10AM GOULDS WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 TAMIAMI JR PEEWEE D2 #1 TACOLCY 11AM TAC WIN
#3 LITTLE RIVER PEEWEE D2 #2 TACOLCY 1PM TAC WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 LITTLE RIVER JR PEEWEE D2 #2 PALMETTO BAY 12NOON PBB WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 FLORIDA CITY JR PEEWEE D1 #2 NORTHWEST 1PM FC WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#4 LIBERTY CITY PEEWEE D1 #1 OVERTOWN 3PM OTT WIN
#6 NORTHWEST MITEY MITE D1 #3 OVERTOWN 1PM OTT WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#4 LITTLE HAITI PEEWEE D2 #1 TAMIAMI 9AM TAM WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 OVERTOWN JR VARSITY D1 #1 RICHMOND 10AM RPG WIN
#3 TAMIAMI VARSITY #2 RICHMOND 12NOON TAM WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 TAMIAMI JR VARSITY D2 #2 LITTLE RIVER 3PM TAM WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#5 FLORIDA CITY JR BANDIT D1 #4 PALMETTO 10AM PAL WIN
#6 RICHMOND BANDIT D1 #3 PALMETTO 12NOON PAL WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
FLORIDA CITY MITEY-MITE D1 RICHMOND 11AM  
RUNNER UP MITEY-MITE D1 NORTHWEST
#5 RICHMOND MITEY-MITE D2 #4 FLORIDA CITY AFTER TIE BREAKER FC WIN
THURSDAY 11/2
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 OVERTOWN MITEY-MITE D1 #2 LIBERTY CITY 6:30PM LC WIN
TUESDAY 11/7
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#4 GOULDS BANDIT D1 #1 OVERTOWN 7PM OTT WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 PALMETTO BANDIT D1 #2 LIBERTY CITY 7PM PAL WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#4 FLORIDA CITY MITEY-MITE D1 #1 PALMETTO 7PM PAL WIN
GAME PLAYED AT PALMETTO (BEL-AIR)    
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 TAMIAMI MITEY-MITE D2 #2 PALMETTO BAY 7PM PBB WIN
GAME PLAYED AT RICHMOND PARK      
WEDNESDAY 11/8
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#4 PALMETTO JR BANDIT D1 #1 LIBERTY CITY 7PM LCO WIN
AWAY TEAM HOME TIME RESULTS
#3 GOULDS JR BANDIT D1 #2 NORTHWEST 7PM NW WIN